Features series

Winter 2015

Sunday, March 29, 2015 at 4:00pm – Gemma Bovery
Sunday, March 29, 2015 at 7:00pm – Gemma Bovery
Sunday, March 8, 2015 at 4:00pm – Deux jours, une nuit
Sunday, March 8, 2015 at 7:00pm – Deux jours, une nuit
Sunday, March 1, 2015 at 7:00pm – Big Eyes
Wednesday, February 25, 2015 at 7:00pm – Mommy
Sunday, February 22, 2015 at 4:00pm – Mr. Turner
Sunday, February 22, 2015 at 7:00pm – Mr. Turner
Sunday, February 15, 2015 at 4:00pm – Vivir es fácil con los ojos cerrados (Living Is Easy with Eyes Closed)
Sunday, February 8, 2015 at 4:00pm – Whiplash
Sunday, February 8, 2015 at 7:00pm – Whiplash
Sunday, February 1, 2015 at 4:00pm – Dear White People
Sunday, February 1, 2015 at 7:00pm – Dear White People
Sunday, January 25, 2015 at 4:00pm – Rosewater
Sunday, January 25, 2015 at 7:00pm – Rosewater
Sunday, January 18, 2015 at 4:00pm – Force Majeure
Sunday, January 18, 2015 at 7:00pm – Force Majeure
Sunday, January 11, 2015 at 4:00pm – Night Moves
Sunday, January 11, 2015 at 7:00pm – Night Moves
Sunday, January 4, 2015 at 4:00pm – Pride
Sunday, January 4, 2015 at 7:00pm – Pride

Autumn 2014

Sunday, December 14, 2014 at 4:00pm – Love is Strange
Sunday, December 14, 2014 at 7:00pm – Love is Strange
Sunday, December 7, 2014 at 4:00pm – Kaze tachinu (The Wind Rises)
Sunday, December 7, 2014 at 7:00pm – Kaze tachinu (The Wind Rises)
Sunday, November 30, 2014 at 4:00pm – Hundraåringen som klev ut genom fönstret och försvann (The 100-Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out of the Window and Disappeared)
Sunday, November 30, 2014 at 7:00pm – Hundraåringen som klev ut genom fönstret och försvann (The 100-Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out of the Window and Disappeared)
Sunday, November 23, 2014 at 4:00pm – Calvary
Sunday, November 23, 2014 at 7:00pm – Calvary
Sunday, November 9, 2014 at 4:00pm – Ida
Sunday, November 9, 2014 at 7:00pm – Ida
Sunday, November 2, 2014 at 4:00pm – Vi är bäst! (We are the Best!)
Sunday, November 2, 2014 at 7:00pm – Vi är bäst! (We are the Best!)
Sunday, October 26, 2014 at 4:00pm – Boyhood
Sunday, October 26, 2014 at 7:00pm – Boyhood
Sunday, October 19, 2014 at 4:00pm – Maïna
Sunday, October 19, 2014 at 7:00pm – Maïna
Sunday, October 12, 2014 at 7:00pm – Magic in the Moonlight
Monday, October 13, 2014 at 7:00pm – Magic in the Moonlight
Sunday, October 5, 2014 at 4:00pm – Obvious Child
Sunday, October 5, 2014 at 7:00pm – Obvious Child
Sunday, September 28, 2014 at 4:00pm – The Trip to Italy
Sunday, September 28, 2014 at 7:00pm – The Trip to Italy
Sunday, September 21, 2014 at 4:00pm – Begin Again
Sunday, September 21, 2014 at 7:00pm – Begin Again
Sunday, September 14, 2014 at 4:00pm – Tracks
Sunday, September 14, 2014 at 7:00pm – Tracks
Sunday, September 7, 2014 at 4:00pm – Belle
Sunday, September 7, 2014 at 7:00pm – Belle
Monday, September 8, 2014 at 7:00pm – Belle

Summer 2014

Sunday, June 22, 2014 at 8:00pm – Words and Pictures
Sunday, June 15, 2014 at 8:00pm – Siddharth
Sunday, June 8, 2014 at 8:00pm – The Grand Budapest Hotel
Monday, June 9, 2014 at 8:00pm – The Grand Budapest Hotel
Sunday, June 1, 2014 at 8:00pm – Short Term 12

Spring 2014

Sunday, May 25, 2014 at 8:00pm – Le Démantèlement (The Auction)
Sunday, May 18, 2014 at 8:00pm – La grande bellezza (The Great Beauty)
Sunday, May 11, 2014 at 8:00pm – Her
Sunday, May 4, 2014 at 8:00pm – Alceste à bicyclette (Cycling with Molière)

Winter 2014

Sunday, April 27, 2014 at 4:00pm – Soshite chichi ni naru (Like Father, Like Son)
Sunday, April 27, 2014 at 7:00pm – Soshite chichi ni naru (Like Father, Like Son)
Sunday, April 20, 2014 at 7:00pm – The Book Thief
Monday, April 21, 2014 at 7:00pm – The Book Thief
Sunday, April 13, 2014 at 4:00pm – The Lunchbox
Sunday, April 13, 2014 at 7:00pm – The Lunchbox
Sunday, April 6, 2014 at 4:00pm – Gloria
Sunday, April 6, 2014 at 7:00pm – Gloria
Sunday, March 30, 2014 at 4:00pm – Le Week-end
Sunday, March 30, 2014 at 7:00pm – Le Week-end
Sunday, March 23, 2014 at 4:00pm – Le passé (The Past)
Sunday, March 23, 2014 at 7:00pm – Le passé (The Past)
Sunday, March 16, 2014 at 4:00pm – The Invisible Woman
Sunday, March 16, 2014 at 7:00pm – The Invisible Woman
Sunday, March 9, 2014 at 4:00pm – Fruitvale Station
Sunday, March 9, 2014 at 7:00pm – Fruitvale Station
Sunday, March 2, 2014 at 4:00pm – Nebraska
Sunday, March 2, 2014 at 7:00pm – Nebraska
Sunday, February 23, 2014 at 4:00pm – The Attack
Sunday, February 23, 2014 at 7:00pm – The Attack
Sunday, February 16, 2014 at 4:00pm – Inside Llewyn Davis
Sunday, February 16, 2014 at 7:00pm – Inside Llewyn Davis
Sunday, February 9, 2014 at 4:00pm – La cage dorée (The Gilded Cage)
Sunday, February 9, 2014 at 7:00pm – La cage dorée (The Gilded Cage)
Sunday, February 2, 2014 at 4:00pm – Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom
Sunday, February 2, 2014 at 7:00pm – Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom
Sunday, January 26, 2014 at 4:00pm – Gabrielle
Sunday, January 26, 2014 at 7:00pm – Gabrielle
Sunday, January 19, 2014 at 4:00pm – Philomena
Sunday, January 19, 2014 at 7:00pm – Philomena
Sunday, January 12, 2014 at 4:00pm – Roche papier ciseaux (Rock Paper Scissors)
Sunday, January 12, 2014 at 7:00pm – Roche papier ciseaux (Rock Paper Scissors)
Sunday, January 5, 2014 at 4:00pm – Cas & Dylan
Sunday, January 5, 2014 at 7:00pm – Cas & Dylan

Autumn 2013

Sunday, December 15, 2013 at 4:00pm – Wadjda
Sunday, December 15, 2013 at 7:00pm – Wadjda
Sunday, December 8, 2013 at 4:00pm – Museum Hours
Sunday, December 8, 2013 at 7:00pm – Museum Hours
Sunday, December 1, 2013 at 4:00pm – The Art of the Steal
Sunday, December 1, 2013 at 7:00pm – The Art of the Steal
Sunday, November 24, 2013 at 4:00pm – Tao Jie (A Simple Life)
Sunday, November 24, 2013 at 7:00pm – Tao Jie (A Simple Life)
Sunday, November 10, 2013 at 4:00pm – Io sono Li (Shun Li and the Poet)
Sunday, November 10, 2013 at 7:00pm – Io sono Li (Shun Li and the Poet)
Sunday, November 3, 2013 at 4:00pm – Mud
Sunday, November 3, 2013 at 7:00pm – Mud
Sunday, October 27, 2013 at 4:00pm – Blue Jasmine
Sunday, October 27, 2013 at 7:00pm – Blue Jasmine
Sunday, October 20, 2013 at 4:00pm – Hannah Arendt
Sunday, October 20, 2013 at 7:00pm – Hannah Arendt
Sunday, October 13, 2013 at 7:00pm – Frances Ha
Monday, October 14, 2013 at 7:00pm – Frances Ha
Sunday, October 6, 2013 at 4:00pm – Still Mine
Sunday, October 6, 2013 at 7:00pm – Still Mine
Sunday, September 29, 2013 at 4:00pm – Renoir
Sunday, September 29, 2013 at 7:00pm – Renoir
Sunday, September 22, 2013 at 4:00pm – Much Ado About Nothing
Sunday, September 22, 2013 at 7:00pm – Much Ado About Nothing
Sunday, September 15, 2013 at 4:00pm – Jagten (The Hunt)
Sunday, September 15, 2013 at 7:00pm – Jagten (The Hunt)
Sunday, September 8, 2013 at 4:00pm – Before Midnight
Sunday, September 8, 2013 at 7:00pm – Before Midnight

Summer 2013

Sunday, July 14, 2013 at 8:00pm – Den skaldede frisør (Love is All You Need)
Sunday, July 7, 2013 at 8:00pm – Rebelle (War Witch)
Sunday, June 30, 2013 at 8:00pm – Blood Pressure
Sunday, June 23, 2013 at 8:00pm – Ginger & Rosa
Sunday, June 16, 2013 at 8:00pm – Kon-Tiki
Sunday, June 9, 2013 at 8:00pm – La fée (The Fairy)
Sunday, June 2, 2013 at 8:00pm – Promised Land

Spring 2013

Sunday, May 26, 2013 at 8:00pm – Amour
Sunday, May 19, 2013 at 8:00pm – No
Sunday, May 12, 2013 at 8:00pm – Blackbird
Sunday, May 5, 2013 at 8:00pm – Life of Pi

Winter 2013

Sunday, April 28, 2013 at 4:00pm – The Sapphires
Sunday, April 28, 2013 at 7:00pm – The Sapphires
Sunday, April 21, 2013 at 4:00pm – A Late Quartet
Sunday, April 21, 2013 at 7:00pm – A Late Quartet
Sunday, April 14, 2013 at 4:00pm – The Angels’ Share
Sunday, April 14, 2013 at 7:00pm – The Angels’ Share
Sunday, April 7, 2013 at 4:00pm – De rouille et d’os (Rust and Bone)
Sunday, April 7, 2013 at 7:00pm – De rouille et d’os (Rust and Bone)
Monday, April 1, 2013 at 7:00pm – Quartet
Sunday, March 31, 2013 at 7:00pm – Quartet
Sunday, March 24, 2013 at 4:00pm – Oslo, August 31st
Sunday, March 24, 2013 at 7:00pm – Oslo, August 31st
Sunday, March 17, 2013 at 4:00pm – Robot & Frank
Sunday, March 17, 2013 at 7:00pm – Robot & Frank
Sunday, March 10, 2013 at 4:00pm – The Master
Sunday, March 10, 2013 at 7:00pm – The Master
Sunday, March 3, 2013 at 4:00pm – En kongelig affære (A Royal Affair)
Sunday, March 3, 2013 at 7:00pm – En kongelig affære (A Royal Affair)
Sunday, February 24, 2013 at 4:00pm – Silver Linings Playbook
Sunday, February 24, 2013 at 7:00pm – Silver Linings Playbook
Sunday, February 17, 2013 at 4:00pm – Hyde Park on Hudson
Sunday, February 17, 2013 at 7:00pm – Hyde Park on Hudson
Sunday, February 10, 2013 at 4:00pm – Un cuento chino (Chinese Take-Away)
Sunday, February 10, 2013 at 7:00pm – Un cuento chino (Chinese Take-Away)
Sunday, February 3, 2013 at 4:00pm – Anna Karenina
Sunday, February 3, 2013 at 7:00pm – Anna Karenina
Sunday, January 27, 2013 at 4:00pm – Seven Psycopaths
Sunday, January 27, 2013 at 7:00pm – Seven Psycopaths
Sunday, January 20, 2013 at 4:00pm – La fille du puisatier (The Well Digger’s Daughter)
Sunday, January 20, 2013 at 7:00pm – La fille du puisatier (The Well Digger’s Daughter)
Sunday, January 13, 2013 at 4:00pm – The Sessions
Sunday, January 13, 2013 at 7:00pm – The Sessions
Sunday, January 6, 2013 at 4:00pm – Midnight’s Children
Sunday, January 6, 2013 at 7:00pm – Midnight’s Children

Autumn 2012

Sunday, December 16, 2012 at 4:00pm – Habemus Papam (We Have a Pope)
Sunday, December 16, 2012 at 7:00pm – Habemus Papam (We Have a Pope)
Sunday, December 9, 2012 at 4:00pm – Les neiges du Kilimandjaro (The Snows of Kilimanjaro)
Sunday, December 9, 2012 at 7:00pm – Les neiges du Kilimandjaro (The Snows of Kilimanjaro)
Sunday, December 2, 2012 at 4:00pm – Your Sister’s Sister
Sunday, December 2, 2012 at 7:00pm – Your Sister’s Sister
Sunday, November 25, 2012 at 4:00pm – Safety Not Guaranteed
Sunday, November 25, 2012 at 7:00pm – Safety Not Guaranteed
Sunday, November 18, 2012 at 4:00pm – Cloudburst
Sunday, November 18, 2012 at 7:00pm – Cloudburst
Sunday, November 11, 2012 at 4:00pm – W ciemnosci (In Darkness)
Sunday, November 11, 2012 at 7:00pm – W ciemnosci (In Darkness)
Sunday, November 4, 2012 at 4:00pm – Intouchables (The Intouchables)
Sunday, November 4, 2012 at 7:00pm – Intouchables (The Intouchables)
Sunday, October 28, 2012 at 4:00pm – Pariah
Sunday, October 28, 2012 at 7:00pm – Pariah
Sunday, October 21, 2012 at 4:00pm – Få meg på, for faen (Turn Me On, Goddammit!)
Sunday, October 21, 2012 at 7:00pm – Få meg på, for faen (Turn Me On, Goddammit!)
Sunday, October 14, 2012 at 4:00pm – Beasts of the Southern Wild
Sunday, October 14, 2012 at 7:00pm – Beasts of the Southern Wild
Sunday, October 7, 2012 at 7:00pm – Marécages (Wetlands)
Monday, October 8, 2012 at 7:00pm – Marécages (Wetlands)
Sunday, September 30, 2012 at 4:00pm – Kak ya provel etim letom (How I Ended This Summer)
Sunday, September 30, 2012 at 7:00pm – Kak ya provel etim letom (How I Ended This Summer)
Sunday, September 23, 2012 at 4:00pm – Take This Waltz
Sunday, September 23, 2012 at 7:00pm – Take This Waltz
Sunday, September 16, 2012 at 4:00pm – Bir zamanlar Anadolu’da (Once Upon a Time in Anatolia)
Sunday, September 16, 2012 at 7:00pm – Bir zamanlar Anadolu’da (Once Upon a Time in Anatolia)
Sunday, September 9, 2012 at 4:00pm – Moonrise Kingdom
Sunday, September 9, 2012 at 7:00pm – Moonrise Kingdom

Summer 2012

Wednesday, June 27, 2012 at 8:00pm – Boy
Sunday, June 24, 2012 at 8:00pm – Hearat Shulayim (Footnote)
Sunday, June 17, 2012 at 8:00pm – Take Shelter
Sunday, June 10, 2012 at 8:00pm – The Deep Blue Sea
Sunday, June 3, 2012 at 8:00pm – Gianni e le donne (The Salt of Life)

Spring 2012

Sunday, May 27, 2012 at 8:00pm – Terri
Sunday, May 20, 2012 at 8:00pm – Le gamin au vélo (The Kid with a Bike)
Sunday, May 13, 2012 at 8:00pm – Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
Sunday, May 6, 2012 at 8:00pm – Hugo

Winter 2012

Sunday, April 29, 2012 at 4:00pm – Monsieur Lazhar
Sunday, April 29, 2012 at 7:00pm – Monsieur Lazhar
Sunday, April 22, 2012 at 4:00pm – Albert Nobbs
Sunday, April 22, 2012 at 7:00pm – Albert Nobbs
Sunday, April 15, 2012 at 4:00pm – Jodaeiye Nader az Simin (A Separation)
Sunday, April 15, 2012 at 7:00pm – Jodaeiye Nader az Simin (A Separation)
Sunday, April 8, 2012 at 7:00pm – Tomboy
Monday, April 9, 2012 at 7:00pm – Tomboy
Sunday, April 1, 2012 at 4:00pm – Sarah’s Key
Sunday, April 1, 2012 at 7:00pm – Sarah’s Key
Sunday, March 25, 2012 at 4:00pm – A Dangerous Method
Sunday, March 25, 2012 at 7:00pm – A Dangerous Method
Sunday, March 18, 2012 at 4:00pm – Di Renjie (Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame)
Sunday, March 18, 2012 at 7:00pm – Di Renjie (Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame)
Sunday, March 11, 2012 at 4:00pm – Tinker, Tailor, Soldier, Spy
Sunday, March 11, 2012 at 7:00pm – Tinker, Tailor, Soldier, Spy
Sunday, March 4, 2012 at 4:00pm – The Iron Lady
Sunday, March 4, 2012 at 7:00pm – The Iron Lady
Sunday, February 19, 2012 at 4:00pm – Shi (Poetry)
Sunday, February 19, 2012 at 7:00pm – Shi (Poetry)
Sunday, February 12, 2012 at 4:00pm – The Artist
Sunday, February 12, 2012 at 7:00pm – The Artist
Sunday, February 12, 2012 at 4:00pm – Café de flore
Sunday, February 12, 2012 at 7:00pm – Café de flore
Sunday, February 5, 2012 at 4:00pm – The Way
Sunday, February 5, 2012 at 7:00pm – The Way
Sunday, January 29, 2012 at 4:00pm – Le Havre
Sunday, January 29, 2012 at 7:00pm – Le Havre
Sunday, January 22, 2012 at 4:00pm – My Week with Marilyn
Sunday, January 22, 2012 at 7:00pm – My Week with Marilyn
Sunday, January 15, 2012 at 4:00pm – Starbuck
Sunday, January 15, 2012 at 7:00pm – Starbuck
Sunday, January 8, 2012 at 4:00pm – Margin Call
Sunday, January 8, 2012 at 7:00pm – Margin Call

Autumn 2011

Sunday, December 18, 2011 at 4:00pm – Potiche
Sunday, December 18, 2011 at 7:00pm – Potiche
Sunday, December 11, 2011 at 4:00pm – También la lluvia (Even the Rain)
Sunday, December 11, 2011 at 7:00pm – También la lluvia (Even the Rain)
Sunday, December 4, 2011 at 4:00pm – The Guard
Sunday, December 4, 2011 at 7:00pm – The Guard
Sunday, November 27, 2011 at 4:00pm – Small Town Murder Songs
Sunday, November 27, 2011 at 7:00pm – Small Town Murder Songs
Sunday, November 20, 2011 at 4:00pm – Le quattro volte
Sunday, November 20, 2011 at 7:00pm – Le quattro volte
Sunday, November 6, 2011 at 4:00pm – Oorlogswinter (Winter in Wartime)
Sunday, November 6, 2011 at 7:00pm – Oorlogswinter (Winter in Wartime)
Sunday, October 30, 2011 at 4:00pm – One Day
Sunday, October 30, 2011 at 7:00pm – One Day
Sunday, October 23, 2011 at 4:00pm – Meek’s Cutoff
Sunday, October 23, 2011 at 7:00pm – Meek’s Cutoff
Sunday, October 16, 2011 at 4:00pm – Life, Above All
Sunday, October 16, 2011 at 7:00pm – Life, Above All
Sunday, October 9, 2011 at 4:00pm – Oranges and Sunshine
Sunday, October 9, 2011 at 7:00pm – Oranges and Sunshine
Sunday, October 2, 2011 at 4:00pm – The Trip
Sunday, October 2, 2011 at 7:00pm – The Trip
Sunday, September 25, 2011 at 4:00pm – The Whistleblower
Sunday, September 25, 2011 at 7:00pm – The Whistleblower
Sunday, September 18, 2011 at 4:00pm – Midnight in Paris
Sunday, September 18, 2011 at 7:00pm – Midnight in Paris
Sunday, September 11, 2011 at 4:00pm – The Tree of Life
Sunday, September 11, 2011 at 7:00pm – The Tree of Life

Spring 2011

Sunday, May 29, 2011 at 8:00pm – Copie conforme (Certified Copy)
Sunday, May 22, 2011 at 8:00pm – Joueuse (Queen to Play)
Sunday, May 15, 2011 at 8:00pm – Jane Eyre
Monday, May 9, 2011 at 8:00pm – True Grit

Winter 2011

Sunday, April 24, 2011 at 4:00pm – Vision: Aus dem Leben der Hildegard von Bingen (Vision: From the Life of Hildegard)
Sunday, April 24, 2011 at 7:00pm – Vision: Aus dem Leben der Hildegard von Bingen (Vision: From the Life of Hildegard)
Sunday, April 17, 2011 at 4:00pm – Des hommes et des dieux (Of Gods and Men)
Sunday, April 17, 2011 at 7:00pm – Des hommes et des dieux (Of Gods and Men)
Sunday, April 10, 2011 at 4:00pm – Made in Dagenham
Sunday, April 10, 2011 at 7:00pm – Made in Dagenham
Sunday, April 3, 2011 at 4:00pm – L’affaire ‘Farewell’ (Farewell)
Sunday, April 3, 2011 at 7:00pm – L’affaire ‘Farewell’ (Farewell)
Sunday, March 27, 2011 at 4:00pm – L’illusionniste (The Illusionist)
Sunday, March 27, 2011 at 7:00pm – L’illusionniste (The Illusionist)
Sunday, March 20, 2011 at 4:00pm – La tête en friche (My Afternoons with Margueritte)
Sunday, March 20, 2011 at 7:00pm – La tête en friche (My Afternoons with Margueritte)
Sunday, March 13, 2011 at 4:00pm – Carlos
Sunday, March 13, 2011 at 7:00pm – Carlos
Sunday, March 6, 2011 at 4:00pm – Another Year
Sunday, March 6, 2011 at 7:00pm – Another Year
Sunday, February 27, 2011 at 4:00pm – Amintiri din epoca de aur (Tales from the Golden Age)
Sunday, February 27, 2011 at 7:00pm – Amintiri din epoca de aur (Tales from the Golden Age)
Sunday, February 20, 2011 at 4:00pm – Barney’s Version
Sunday, February 20, 2011 at 7:00pm – Barney’s Version
Sunday, February 13, 2011 at 4:00pm – Incendies
Sunday, February 13, 2011 at 7:00pm – Incendies
Sunday, February 6, 2011 at 4:00pm – Soul Kitchen
Sunday, February 6, 2011 at 7:00pm – Soul Kitchen
Sunday, January 30, 2011 at 4:00pm – The King’s Speech
Sunday, January 30, 2011 at 7:00pm – The King’s Speech
Sunday, January 23, 2011 at 4:00pm – Nowhere Boy
Sunday, January 23, 2011 at 7:00pm – Nowhere Boy
Sunday, January 16, 2011 at 4:00pm – Les amours imaginaires (Heartbeats)
Sunday, January 16, 2011 at 7:00pm – Les amours imaginaires (Heartbeats)
Sunday, January 9, 2011 at 4:00pm – Tamara Drewe
Sunday, January 9, 2011 at 7:00pm – Tamara Drewe

Autumn 2010

Sunday, December 19, 2010 at 4:00pm – Jack Goes Boating
Sunday, December 19, 2010 at 7:00pm – Jack Goes Boating
Sunday, December 12, 2010 at 4:00pm – The White Ribbon
Sunday, December 12, 2010 at 7:00pm – The White Ribbon
Sunday, December 5, 2010 at 4:00pm – Micmacs
Sunday, December 5, 2010 at 7:00pm – Micmacs
Sunday, November 28, 2010 at 4:00pm – Winter’s Bone
Sunday, November 28, 2010 at 7:00pm – Winter’s Bone
Sunday, November 21, 2010 at 4:00pm – J’ai tué ma mère
Sunday, November 21, 2010 at 7:00pm – J’ai tué ma mère
Sunday, November 14, 2010 at 4:00pm – The Secret in Their Eyes
Sunday, November 14, 2010 at 7:00pm – The Secret in Their Eyes
Sunday, November 7, 2010 at 4:00pm – Get Low
Sunday, November 7, 2010 at 7:00pm – Get Low
Sunday, October 31, 2010 at 7:00pm – Broken Embraces
Sunday, October 24, 2010 at 4:00pm – Departures
Sunday, October 24, 2010 at 7:00pm – Departures
Sunday, October 17, 2010 at 4:00pm – Coco & Igor
Sunday, October 17, 2010 at 7:00pm – Coco & Igor
Sunday, October 10, 2010 at 4:00pm – A Prophet
Sunday, October 10, 2010 at 7:00pm – A Prophet
Sunday, October 3, 2010 at 4:00pm – The Trotsky
Sunday, October 3, 2010 at 7:00pm – The Trotsky
Sunday, September 26, 2010 at 4:00pm – Mao’s Last Dancer
Sunday, September 26, 2010 at 7:00pm – Mao’s Last Dancer
Sunday, September 19, 2010 at 4:00pm – I Am Love
Sunday, September 19, 2010 at 7:00pm – I Am Love
Sunday, September 12, 2010 at 4:00pm – The Kids are All Right
Sunday, September 12, 2010 at 7:00pm – The Kids are All Right

Spring 2010

Sunday, May 30, 2010 at 4:00pm – Summer Hours
Sunday, May 30, 2010 at 7:00pm – Summer Hours
Sunday, May 23, 2010 at 4:00pm – Crazy Heart
Sunday, May 23, 2010 at 7:00pm – Crazy Heart
Sunday, May 16, 2010 at 4:00pm – The Messenger
Sunday, May 16, 2010 at 7:00pm – The Messenger
Sunday, May 2, 2010 at 4:00pm – Invictus
Sunday, May 2, 2010 at 7:00pm – Invictus
Sunday, April 25, 2010 at 4:00pm – A Serious Man
Sunday, April 25, 2010 at 7:00pm – A Serious Man
Sunday, April 18, 2010 at 7:00pm – Police, Adjective
Sunday, April 11, 2010 at 4:00pm – The Last Station
Sunday, April 11, 2010 at 7:00pm – The Last Station
Sunday, April 4, 2010 at 4:00pm – The Hurt Locker
Sunday, April 4, 2010 at 7:00pm – The Hurt Locker

Winter 2010

Sunday, March 28, 2010 at 4:00pm – The Young Victoria
Sunday, March 28, 2010 at 7:00pm – The Young Victoria
Sunday, March 21, 2010 at 4:00pm – Mary and Max
Sunday, March 21, 2010 at 7:00pm – Mary and Max
Sunday, March 14, 2010 at 4:00pm – Precious
Sunday, March 14, 2010 at 7:00pm – Precious
Sunday, March 7, 2010 at 4:00pm – A Single Man
Sunday, March 7, 2010 at 7:00pm – A Single Man
Sunday, February 28, 2010 at 4:00pm – Moon
Sunday, February 28, 2010 at 7:00pm – Moon
Sunday, February 21, 2010 at 4:00pm – Creation
Sunday, February 21, 2010 at 7:00pm – Creation
Sunday, February 14, 2010 at 4:00pm – The Boys are Back
Sunday, February 14, 2010 at 7:00pm – The Boys are Back
Sunday, February 7, 2010 at 4:00pm – The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
Sunday, February 7, 2010 at 7:00pm – The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
Sunday, January 31, 2010 at 4:00pm – Coco Before Chanel
Sunday, January 31, 2010 at 7:00pm – Coco Before Chanel
Sunday, January 24, 2010 at 4:00pm – Amreeka
Sunday, January 24, 2010 at 7:00pm – Amreeka
Sunday, January 17, 2010 at 4:00pm – Cooking With Stella
Sunday, January 17, 2010 at 7:00pm – Cooking With Stella
Sunday, January 10, 2010 at 4:00pm – An Education
Sunday, January 10, 2010 at 7:00pm – An Education

Autumn 2009

Sunday, December 27, 2009 at 4:00pm – Sita Sings the Blues
Sunday, December 27, 2009 at 7:00pm – Sita Sings the Blues
Sunday, December 20, 2009 at 4:00pm – Bright Star
Sunday, December 20, 2009 at 7:00pm – Bright Star
Sunday, December 13, 2009 at 4:00pm – Lemon Tree
Sunday, December 13, 2009 at 7:00pm – Lemon Tree
Sunday, December 6, 2009 at 4:00pm – The Damned United
Sunday, December 6, 2009 at 7:00pm – The Damned United
Sunday, November 29, 2009 at 4:00pm – Séraphine
Sunday, November 29, 2009 at 7:00pm – Séraphine
Sunday, November 22, 2009 at 4:00pm – Goodbye Solo
Sunday, November 22, 2009 at 7:00pm – Goodbye Solo
Sunday, November 15, 2009 at 4:00pm – Il Divo
Sunday, November 15, 2009 at 7:00pm – Il Divo
Sunday, November 1, 2009 at 4:00pm – Tulpan
Sunday, November 1, 2009 at 7:00pm – Tulpan
Thursday, October 29, 2009 at 8:45pm – Let the Right One In
Thursday, October 29, 2009 at 7:00pm – Pontypool
Sunday, October 25, 2009 at 4:00pm – Cairo Time
Sunday, October 25, 2009 at 7:00pm – Cairo Time
Sunday, October 18, 2009 at 4:00pm – Everlasting Moments
Sunday, October 18, 2009 at 7:00pm – Everlasting Moments
Sunday, October 11, 2009 at 4:00pm – The Brothers Bloom
Sunday, October 11, 2009 at 7:00pm – The Brothers Bloom
Sunday, October 4, 2009 at 4:00pm – Tokyo Sonata
Sunday, October 4, 2009 at 7:00pm – Tokyo Sonata
Sunday, September 27, 2009 at 4:00pm – Cheri
Sunday, September 27, 2009 at 7:00pm – Cheri
Sunday, September 20, 2009 at 4:00pm – Empties
Sunday, September 20, 2009 at 7:00pm – Empties
Sunday, September 13, 2009 at 4:00pm – Adoration
Sunday, September 13, 2009 at 7:00pm – Adoration

Visit the All Films for a complete screening history.